List of Graduands 2021

DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY

-------

ALEXANDER TAY GUAN MENG

MARIANI BINTI MOHAMED SAAD

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

-------

ADELIA FAZIRA

AHMED SEDDIK OSMAN MOHAMED OSMAN

ALI BIN KHAMIS

AMAL BIN ABDUL AZIZ

ANG AI TENG

AZHAR BIN AHMAD

CHAI KEL VIN

CHRISTIE CHAN ENG YEW

DANIEL WONG KIA LOONG

DENNIS ANAK STEPHEN ANTAU

FATMA SOPHIA BINTI MOHD AMIN @ CHE MIN

GAYATHERE A/P VIJEYAN

HISHAM NOR BIN MOHD HASHIM

KANAGA RATINAM A/L AMAVASY

KUSHIMO OLUWAFUNMILAYO ABIGEAL

LAI FAN A/P EBAU

LIM LI HUI

LIU YANG

MAHATHEVAN A/L R PERUMAL

MOHAMAD HAFFEK BIN ABU HASSAN

MOHAMAD HISNURISDI BIN BAKRI

MOHAMAD MAJDI BIN MOHAMAD SHUKRI

MOHAMAD SYAFIQ AZAD BIN MARZUKI

MOHD HANEF BIN HASHIM

MOHD SHAFRIN BIN MUHAMAD RAZALI

MURUGESWARAN A/L KOOTHA PERUMAL

NAZMAN IDRIS BIN MOHD AMAN

NIK ARTINI AIDA BINTI RAJA ABDULLAH

NORAIN BINTI AZLAN

NORAINI BINTI MOHD ZAIN

NORSURIATI BINTI ISMAIL

NUR ANNISA ABDULLAH

NUR HAZWANI BINTI ADAM

NUR IZWA BINTI MOHD MUKHTAR

NURUL AZIMAH BINTI MOHD NAZRI

OOI JIN KHENG

QUAH GIM KHENG

RATHANADEVI A/P RAHMAN

RAVINDER JEET KAUR A/P RAM SINGH

SAIFUL RIZAL BIN ZAINUDDIN

SANGGEETHA A/P S MANIYAM

SHAHRUL AZMIN BIN MD TAUHID

SITI SYAKIREEN BINTI MOHAMAD POAD

SYED MUHAMMAD AMEER HAMZA

THILAGAVATHY A/P RAMACHANDRAN

UDENSI UCHECHI CHARLES

VIJAYA A/P SUBRAMANIAM

WAN NORA BINTI WAN IBRAHIM

WOON SWEE KAI

ZETTY YUSNITA BINTI ABDUL JALIL

MASTER IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (LEADERSHIP)

-------

ABDUL RAZAK BIN YAHAYA

ADLI BIN AHMAD GHAZI

AKMAL YUSNIDAR BINTI MOHD JAYUS

CHUA HOCK KUAN

FATHIN SYAZWANI BINTI MOHAMAD ZAKRI

HAKIM BIN HAMZAH

JASWINDER SINGH A/L GURNAM SINGH

KHAIRUL ANUAR BIN ABD SHUKOR

KUSIMO OLUWATOSIN REBECCA

MARLIYANA TEH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN

MOHAMMAD FAISAL BIN ABU SUAIB KHAN

MOHD NOOR ADAM BIN MOHD NORDIN

MUHAMMAD SHAHEEDZAM BIN SHAMSUDDIN

NUR IZATI BINTI ABDUL RAHIM

NUR' AQILAH BINTI MD ESA

SHANMUGAM A/L SUPRAMANIUM

SHARIFAH ASMA RUBIYAH BINTI SYED OTHMAN

THIRIPURABAVAN A/L MUNIANDY

WU XILAI

MASTER IN STRATEGIC HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

-------

ARZIDA BINTI ZA'BA

FARTUN ABDIRISAK MOHAMOUD

KALAIVANI A/P MURUGAIAH

MANPREET KAUR A/P AMARJIT SINGH

MUHAMAD AMIR AKMAL BIN SAMSUDIN

NISHAIL A/P LILARAM

SAID MOHAMED HASHI

SITI NUR NADHIRAH BINTI ABDUL LATIP

MASTER IN MANAGEMENT

-------

ABDUL JALIL BIN ZAINOL

ABU ZIYAD BIN OTHMAN

ADDY YUSWAN BIN ABU BAKAR

ANNA NGAU

AZHAR BIN ABDULLAH

AZLI BIN MUKIAR

AZLIANA BINTI MAT ENH

EDDY SAHRIZAN BIN RUSLI

FAIZAH BINTI AHMAD

FARAWATI BINTI ABDUL RASHID

HAFFIZZUDIN BIN MOHD FAUZI

HASLIZA BINTI ABDUL SAMAD

HAZRINA BINTI AZMIN

KOKILAH A/P MUNIANDY

KUGAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM

LILY SURIYANI BINTI ZAHARI

MAGESWARAN A/L SANTHARAN

MARINA BINTI ABD MALIK

MD ZAMMRY BIN MUSTAPA

MOHAMAD FARID BIN ABDUL RAZAK

MOHD SHOKRI BIN ABD MANAF

MOHSIN BIN ABD RASHID

MUHAMMAD IKHWAN BIN KAMARUDDIN

NANCY GOLIONG

NATHRAH BINTI AZAMAN

NORAZLINAH BINTI SAIPIN

NORLIANA BINTI MOHD. FAIZAL

NUR ATIQAH BINTI ANNUAR

NUR IZZATY BINTI MOHD DAHALAN

NURHANIDA BINTI ABU BAKAR

PEARLY TIM

PREMANANTH A/L RAMASAMY

RENEY MARLINI BINTI KAMARULZAMAN

ROSMAN BIN ISMAIL

SASHITHRAN A/L MUNIANDY

SHUKRIZAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN

SURAYA HANIM BINTI SHAMSUDDIN

TAMILVAANAN S/O RAJAGOPAL

VIJANDRAN A/L HARIDASS

MASTER IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

-------

IRMA ZULIATI BINTI ZAKARIA

KASNANWATI BINTI AHMAD ADNAN

LEE YOON HONG

MOHD SHAWANI BIN AHMAD SABRI

 

NORKAMILA BINTI AHMAD

NUR FAZELLA BINTI ABDUL JAMIL

SITI FAHIZAN BINTI ABD.RAHAMAN

SITI ZULAIHA BINTI NOOR AHMAD

BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

NUR NAJWA BINTI AMIN

Second Class Upper

AKMAL HISYAM BIN RAMLI

MUHAMAD AMIR REDZA BIN SABRI

MUHAMMAD LUQMAN BIN JUHAR

MUHAMMAD NURARIF BIN ABDULLAH

NOOR AMELIA SYAFIQAH BINTI ZULKIPLI

NOR IDA FARIZAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAK

NUR AIN FATIHAH BINTI JOHARUDIN

SITI NURHADINAH BINTI HAMDAN

SITI RAUDHAH BINTI AFANDI

SYED ASYRAF BIN SYED ALWI

WAN NUR ALEESYA BINTI WAN AZMI

Second Class Lower

AMIRUDDIN BIN AZAHARUDDIN

WAN SHAZLINA BINTI SIRAJUDIN

BACHELOR OF TAXATION (HONOURS)

-------
Second Class Upper

ALIA MAISARA BINTI TAJUL ARIFIN

BALQIS NADHIRAH BINTI ABDUL JAMIL

DHAVAKUMARAN A/L PERIASAMY

INTAN NUR QAMARINA BINTI KAMARULZAMAN

KAVIARASAN A/L SUKUMARAN

MUHAMMAD ZAKUAN BIN MD ZAKI

NOOR ALIEYA AMIRAH BINTI NIK MOESZAIRI

NUR ALIA BINTI ROHAIZAT

NURUL HAZIQAH BINTI MUSTAFFA

SHAKILA BINTI ABDULLAH

VISNUGANAPATHI A/L CHENDRAN

Second Class Lower

MUHAMAD SAIFUL SAFWAN BIN MUSLIM

NADIA NAJIHAH BINTI NAWAI

DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING

-------

AISHA SHIFANA BINTI HAJA SHAIK ALAUDEEN

CHIEW YEN YEN

PARUMALAR A/P MAHALINGAM

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT (ENTREPRENEURSHIP) (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

NUR AMYRA BINTI MOHD RAZALI

NUR SYAZWANI BINTI NOOR AZHAN

Second Class Upper

AHBIRAMI A/P RAJATHERAN

AMINA HADZIKADUNIC

MOHAMAD AFHAM HANI BIN MOHAMAD PAUZI

MUHAMMAD ZARAK SYAFIQ BIN ABD RAZAK

NADRAH NURFAZLIN BINTI AZMI

NUR'AIN BINTI AJAK @ ABDUL RAZAK

NURHALIMAH BINTI SEIKH SALLEH

NUR SAKINAH BINTI RUSLY

OGBUEHI CHIKADIBIA

SAIDATUL MARIAH BINTI RAZALI

WAN NUR AIDA NABILAH BINTI MOHD NOR AZMI

Second Class Lower

AHMAD YAZZID AIMAN BIN AHMAD AZMAN

ROZA NURSYAFIQ BIN ROHAIDI

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ISLAMIC FINANCIAL PLANNING) (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

NURUL FATIHAH BINTI FAISAL

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ISLAMIC BANKING AND FINANCE) (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

MUMTAZ BINTI MOHAMAD NASIR

MUSTAQUE BASMA

NORSHARLINAS BINTI IBRAHIM

Second Class Upper

AMIRUL ASYRAAF BIN MOHAMAD MAZELIN

BAKAR FATMA MASSOUD

FASLINE JUWAIRIYA BINTI MOHAMED YASEER

FATIMAH EZYAN BINTI FAHEEM CHUGHTAI

HEMA DARSINI A/P GUNASEKARAN

HILMI IZUDIN BIN MAJID

MOHAMAD HISYAM BIN ABDUL RAHIM

MOHAMAD YUSOF BIN ZULKIFLI KUPPUSAMY

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN ZAMRI

MUHAMMAD NOR FAISAL BIN NOOR AZMI

NIK ANIS ARINAH BINTI NIK MOHD NASRUDDIN

NUR AYUNI NAJWA BINTI MOHD ROSLEE

NURIN HANNAH BINTI BADRUL HISHAM

NURIZANA EZURA BINTI ROHIZAT

REKHA A/P PRABHAKARAN

SHADDY JAWDAT YOUSEF ASOUS

SYARIFAH FATIMATUZZAHRA BINTI SYED ALI MAHIR

THIVIYAA BARATHI A/P VARADARAJAN

VAISHANA A/P MANIRASU

YUVARANI A/P POOPALAN

Second Class Lower

AMIRA NURZAKIAH BINTI YUSRI

ANNE TREASA A/P AMMALADAS

BATRISYIA NAQIYAH BINTI MOHD FADZLY SHAH

CHALANE A/P PARAMASIVAM

DARSHINI A/P AYAPPAN

HARITARISHINI A/P GUNASAGRAN

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

BIBI SYARWANIS BINTI HELMI

FARAH SAFWANAH BINTI MOHD MERZUAN @ MAIT

KOMATHI A/P NARASINAWASAN

NOOR AWANAAYU BINTI AWANG

PATRICIA RABAI ANAK JEMAT

TILAGAVATHI A/P RENGANATHAN

Second Class Upper

LAYNESCIA LUHAT

MUHAMMAD HAFIZ SABIRIN BIN MOHD POZI

NUR FARAH AMIRAH BINTI MOHD SHAM

RAZALI BIN HASANAN

SHAHIRA BINTI RAJA ROSMAN

SITI NURBALQIS BINTI AHMAD NORDIN

SITI NURHASNI SURIATIE BINTI MAHASAN

ZURAIDAH A/P UDA MAT

DIPLOMA IN MANAGEMENT

-------

ADRIANA JULITEC ANAK JAMES RONON

AHMAD ZICKRY ASHMANN BIN HJ MOHD SAIFUDDIN

AMELIA SHUHADA BINTI SATAR

DHIREN DANESHA

HUSNIAH BINTI ASAN NIHEM

IZZATI BINTI SARBINI

JACQUALYNFARALIZA ANAK FORIS

JANNATUL A`TTIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD ZAHARI

LOGESWARY A/P SHANMUGAM

MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAKIMI BIN MOHD FAISAL

NIK NUR MUHAMMAD AZEEM BIN NIK ZAINUDDIN

NUR ALIS NASQUEEN BINTI AZMI

NURNAJIHAH BINTI ISMAIL

PUSHPALATHA A/P GANGADURAI

 

REISUANA NIHARA BINTI MUHAMED RAFIC

SYAZANA JANE BINTI JA'AFAR

TINAGAESWARY A/P NAGAYAH

 

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN GOVERNANCE AND PUBLIC POLICY (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

ABDULLAH BIN NISHAD MOHAMED

AINAA ADILAH BINTI ZULKIFLI

PRAVIN KIERAN MAHENDRAN

YOGESWARY A/P BATHMANATHAN

Second Class Upper

ALI MOHAMUD ALI

AMMIZAN BIN KADAR SULTAN

DINESH A/L RAGUNATHAN

HAZIRAH BINTI YUSUFF

INTAN ESMELIA ABD RAZAK

JULIYUS ALLEN SHUNMUGAM

MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN MOHAMAD ASRI

MUHAMMAD ARIFFUDDIN BIN ADNAN

NUR FAIZATUL AMIRA BINTI MAHD RUZI

NUR RUHAISHAH BINTI ZULKIFLI

NURAIDA ADILAH BINTI NOR AZMAN

SHAMALA A/P VIJAYAKUMAR

SITI AFIQAH BINTI ZAILANI

Second Class Lower

NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI ABD A RAZAK

NURKHAIRUNNISA BINTI ABD MANAN

ZULHAILEY BIN BADRI

BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

ROHAIZA BINTI AZEMI

SOH KAR FYE

Second Class Upper

CHARUMATHI A/P THIRUNAVUKARASU

DARSHEN NAIR A/L PRAKASHAN

DARSHINI A/P MUTTHAMIL SELVAN

MUHAMAD AMIRUDDIN BIN AHMAD FAIZI

NUR HAREEZA BINTI HALISHAM

Second Class Lower

SATHESHKUMAR A/L MUNIANDY

BACHELOR OF ART (LEADERSHIP)(HONOURS)

-------
Second Class Upper

NORAISAH BINTI NURUDIN

Second Class Lower

SYED FAISAL AHMED BIN SYED RIAZ AHMED

BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION) (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

NUR SHEILA BINTI SALIM

Second Class Upper

JANNATUL A'ISYAH BINTI MOHAMAD ZAHARI

NAJLA KHAIRINA BINTI MOHAMED NORDIN

NOR KHAIRAH BINTI MUHAMAD

NURHAZAMI BINTI ABDULLAH

NURHIDAYAH BINTI AZAMUDDIN

NURUL NORUMI SYAZWANI BINTI JUHARI

RABI'ATUNNADZIRAH BINTI MOHD RASID

DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

-------

AFRINA BATRISYA BINTI AZHAR

AN NUR MAISARAH BINTI NOR ZAMANI

ERDAWATI BINTI WAHAB

GANDI MATHY A/P SUBRAMANIAM

GUOK MEE LEE

HASLINA BINTI ABD RAHIM

IBTISAM SYAMILAH BINTI MOHD ZULKIFLI

KARTHIGA A/P MANI MARAI

LOOI XIAOYI

MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN MOHD NAZARI

MURNIWATI BINTI WAHAB

NORAZLIN BINTI MOHD ZAMANI

NORSAM BINTI ABU JOHAN

NUR NADHIRAH BINTI AHMAD JOHARI

NURFATIN SYAHIRA BINTI ZURI

NURUL ASYIKIN BINTI MAMAT

NURULHUDA BINTI ISHAK

OGBONNAYA ISRAEL CHISOM

RIBHACHILEE A/P GUNALAN

ROHAYAH BINTI ISMAIL @ ARIFFIN

SHARIZAT BINTI MUHAMMAD

SITI NURUL AMIRA BINTI HAMDAN

SUTHAA A/P PASKARAN

Share this wonderful event with your family & friends

menuchevron-up