List of Graduands 2020

DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY

-------

BAVANI A/P CHANDRA KUMAR

ERIC BALAN A/L K JAYABALAN

FADZILAH BEE BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN

ONG SIEW HAR

ROZBIZAH BINTI ABD AZIZ

SITI AISHAH BINTI MAT HASHIM

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

-------

ABU MUSA BIN MOHAMAD ISA

AHMAD FIKRI ASYRAF BIN ZAHARUDIN

AHMAD RAMDAN BIN M. YUSOF

AZIZATUL BADARIAH BINTI AHMAD JUNID

BASHARUDIN BIN MOHAMED

CRISTNORISH BIN LIANU

DEEBAN A/L MANIERAJOO

ELIZA BINTI RAMLY

FAHISZAM BIN SAAD

FAIZAL HAREDZ BIN MOHAMAD JOHARI

GEETHANJALI GAUSILLIA A/P KATHIRVALU

HARRIS ISKANDAR BIN NORDIN

IZZUDDIN FAHMI BIN BASHARUDIN

KARPAGAVALLI A/P CHELLIAH

LEE LOH JOO

LI JINGWEN

MAS SAFWAN NABIL MAHAMOOTH

MASWATI BINTI DAEMAN

MOHAMAD FADZIL BIN MD YASIR

MOHAMED SALLEH BIN SHAHADAN

MOHD AKMAL BIN NASRAN

MOHD SANIAZLE BIN KASIM

MUHAMMAD ISA JAYA BIN ABDULLAH

NAI ASMADI BIN JUSOH

NOR AZAM BIN AZIZ @ ABDUL AZIZ

NOR AZIANA BINTI MOHAMAD

NOR-ATILLAH BINTI JALIM

NORFADILAH BINTI ITHNIN

RENEETA GANDOTRA A/P ASHOK KUMAR

SATHIYA A/P SUBRAMANIAM

SREDARAN A/L SAKSI DARAN

SRITHARAN A/L PACKIRISAMY

SUHAILA BINTI SULAIMAN

VANITHA A/P PALANISAMY

 

MASTER IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (SERVICES MANAGEMENT)

-------

SITI SOFIAH BINTI RAMLI

MASTER IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (LEADERSHIP)

-------

AHMED NADHIR BIN ABDUL KADIR

KRISTY LORNA JOE

LENI CAHYATI BINTI AHMAD SURYANTO

MAHENDRARAJAH A/L SELVARAJA

MOHD FIRDAUS BIN ABD RAHIM

MOHD NAJIB BIN IMRAN

MUHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN JAMAL

MUHAMMAD AFIF AKMAL BIN MOHD FADZLY SHAH

MUHAMMAD FURQON BIN ABD RAHIM

NUR FATIMAH BINTI ATTAULLAH

SAIRA BANU BINTI SULAIMAN SINNAPAN

WAN MUHAMMAD SYARAFIZ BIN WAN SULONG

WONG SIAW TING

ZAINABU PATRICK FATA

MASTER IN STRATEGIC HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

-------

AFIQ AUFA BIN ARBAIN

CHANDRA MOHGAN A/L LECHMAN

PUNIETHAM A/P VELLUSAMY

MASTER OF PUBLIC POLICY

-------

EDWIN MAHILRAJAN DUDLEY

FARHAT WADHIFA MANZI

MASTER OF MANAGEMENT

-------

ABDUL RAHMAN BIN AZIZ

ADELINE A/P SANTHANASAMY

AFFENDY BIN ZULKIFLI

AFIQ FIKRI BIN BRAHIM

AFZAN ZULFA BIN AHMAD

AHMAD KHAYRUL AZMIR BIN ABDULLAH

AIDIL FAIZZAD BIN HUSAIN

ANUSIYA A/P M IYADURAI

ARSAD BIN YUSSOF

AZLINOR BIN ZABIDIN

BAHRIN BIN MUSA

DAVID JOK UVANG

FADZILAH BINTI MUHAMAD SALLEH

FARHAH HIDAYU BINTI MOHD ABD FATAH

GUNALAN ARUMUGAM

HAMADIN BIN BABA

HARMAN BIN HAMZAH

HASLINDA BINTI AHMAD

IRFAN IRSYAD BIN MUNISVARAN

KASMAN BIN SIRAT

KHAIRUL ASRAF BIN SAIDON

MANJULA A/P SAMINATHAN

MATHAVAN A/L SAIGARAN

MOHAMAD RASHID BIN SIDEK

MOHAMMAD AZUWAR BIN DOL MOFTI

MOHAMMAD NASIR BIN ALIAS

MOHAMMAD SHAHID BIN ALI ASGAR

MOHD ALIF ANAS BIN MD NOOR

MOHD AZRAL BIN ABDUL RASHID

MOHD FAIZAL BIN BAHAROM

MOHD FATIMI BIN ZAKARIA

MOHD FAUZI BIN KASSIM

MOHD FAZLI BIN MOHD ARSHAD

MOHD FYROLIKRAM BIN OTHMAN

MOHD HAFIZ BIN ABD HAMID

MOHD HAKIM BIN MOHAMED SUMERI

MOHD KHAIRUL REDZUAN BIN JAMALUDDIN

MOHD SABRI BIN MOHAMAD

MOHD SYAHAIDZEL BIN MOHD SAPANDI

MOHD SYAMSUL HAIZAR BIN RAMLI

MUHAMAD ILHAM BIN HASSAN

MUHAMMAD HISHAM BIN ISMAIL

MUHAMMAD MUS'AB BIN JAAFAR

MUHAMMAD NAJIB BIN BAHROM

NAGARAJ A/L P RAJENDRAN

NAGESWARI NAIDU A/P SIVASUBRAMANIAM

NAJWA BTE ZAMROSE

NOR IZAHWATI BINTI IBRAHIM

NORZURIANI BINTI MOHAMED SEBERI

OMAR BIN ABU HASSIM

POOBATHY A/L BALAKRISHNAN

PRAVINAH A/P MARIMUTHU

PRISELA A/P BALAKRISHNAN

PUSPAMALAR A/P MOHAN

RENA A/P LOURDUSAMY

RUHI BUDIMAN BIN SAMSURI

SANGEETA A/P JAYAPPAL

SARMEELA A/P M IYADURAI

SHAHIDI BIN IBRAHIM

SURESH KUMAR A/L BALAN

SYAHNA IRRANITA BINTI ABU BAKAR

TAARSHINNY DEVI NAIDU

THEVA MALAR A/P RAMACHANTHIR PILLAI

THILAGA A/P LETCHIMENON

THIVIANATHAN A/L CHEMOON

TIU WEI PIN

USHANANDINI A/P MANIAM

VINEESH A/L KRISHNAN

ZEENAT NISA BINTI AHMAD SHAH

ZULAZNAN BIN ABDULLAH

ZURRAH BINTI MOHD JANI

BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

ZULFA WAHIDA BINTI ZAKARIA

Second Class Upper

AHMAD FAIZ BIN AHMAD FARZILAH

ATIFAH BINTI KAHMIS @ KHAMIS

AZIEMAH ADILAH BINTI ZAMAN HURI

FERINNA CHIN YEE FUNG

HANIS HAMIZAH BINTI WAHAB

JAMILATUL HUSNA BINTI JAMALUDDIN

KHADIJAH AMIRAH BINTI MANSOR

MOHAMAD SUFFIE BIN SHAHROL

MOHAMMAD DHIYAURRAHMAN BIN SIDEK

MOHD ANAS NASAE BIN ISMAIL

NOR SHAFIQAH BINTI ANUAR

NUR ALLYEEDZA SYAHIRAH BINTI SERBINI

NUR AMIRA ATHIRA BINTI SUPIAN

NUR ANIS NADIA BINTI ALIAS

NUR ATHIRAH LYANA BINTI AHMAD AZMADI

NUR FATIN ALIA BINTI NUFAIL

NUR IRASYAHIDA BINTI BAHAR

NUR SHAHEILA BINTI AWANG @ SHUKRI

NUR SYAFIQA NABILA BINTI MAT SANI

NUR'AIN AFZAN BINTI JAMIL

NURHANANI LIYANA BINTI YUSOF

NURUL ASYIQIN BINTI YAHYA

NURUL ATIKAH BINTI ABDULLAH

NURUL ATIQAH BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB

NURUL ATIQAH BINTI NASRI

NURUL HUSNA BINTI HASHIM

NURUL SHAHIRA BINTI ANUAR

SELVAMALAR A/P PANDIAN

SITI NORAZIZAH BINTI SHEIKH SAIFUD-DIN

UMMU MUBAROKAH BINTI SALEHAN

YUSRYDA BINTI YUSRI

Second Class Lower

ANIZA NAZREANA BINTI ZAINI

FATIN NUR FARANISA BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAIDEE

NOOR FAZIRAH BINTI MOHD NOOR

SITI NURFARHANA BINTI ABU BAKAR

TEREANCEGABRILL A/L RAJENDIRAN

BACHELOR OF TAXATION (HONOURS)

-------
Second Class Upper

FATIN ASMIRA BINTI ROSELI

MUHAMMAD RADZIMATUL HANIF BIN MOHD ARIFFIN

MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN BAHARUDIN

NUR SHAHIRAH BINTI MOHD AZMI

NUR ZULAIKHA BINTI JAMDAN

SUWRAJ A/L KUMAR

THAARAH GANESAN

Second Class Lower

MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN MOHD SHAIRULNIZAM

MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN KAMAL

NAVISHA A/P UDAYA SHANKER

NAZIRAH ATIQAH BINTI MD AYOB

NISSHALINI A/P VELAUTHAM

NOOR FAZIRAH BINTI MUHAMMAD ASLAM

NUR HIDAYAH BINTI AL-HAKIM

NURUL SYAFIKA BINTI ANUAR

SARMIILA THEVI A/P SAKTHIVEL

SITI SAMANIA BINTI MOHAMED

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT (ENTREPRENEURSHIP) (HONOURS)

-------
Second Class Upper

AHMAD KHALID HASSAN BIN AHMAD KAMAL

FAZEELA BINTI GULAM RASUL

MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN MUSA

MUHAMMAD GHANI MUBARAK BIN NAFRIADI

NUR SYAFIQAH BINTI MOHD NIZAM

Second Class Lower

JIVITHA A/P THIRUMANI

KALAIARASI A/P MARIMUTHU

MUHAMAD SYAFIQ FARHAN BIN ZULKAFLI

NOR KHALIDA BINTI KHORPANI

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ISLAMIC FINANCIAL PLANNING) (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

AMIRUL DANIEL HAKIM BIN AZMI

Second Class Upper

AMEER BIN MOHAMMAD

MARSILLA NURAISHAH BINTI SHAHRUL AZLAN

MOHAMAD RIZWAN BIN MOHD RAMALAN

MUHAMMAD AIDIL BIN MAZLI

Second Class Lower

KIARASH OVEISIARIAN

NURUL NARISSYA BINTI MOHD RAMLI

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (ISLAMIC BANKING AND FINANCE) (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

ELLYANA SYAHEERA BINTI RAMLEE

NAJWA NAFISA BINTI MOHD YUSRI

NOR IZZATI BINTI MAT ISA

NURUL NABILAH BINTI MOHD KASIM

Second Class Upper

AMMAR HAIKAL BIN ASHARI

ANIS AMIRAH BINTI MUKHTAR

ARIF SYAZWAN BIN ISHAK

BAHARUDDIN BIN ABDUL MALIK

FARZANA IZZATI BINTI ARSHAD

LIYANA SYAFIQAH BINTI AHMAD ZAINI

MIRZA RAHWANI BINTI HAZIZI FAIZAL

MUHAMMAD HANAFI BIN HASHIM

MUHAMMAD ZAID GURPREET

NISHA A/P LOGANATHAN

NURSHAHFIKAH BINTI ABDUL RASHID

SITI NOORIZATIE BINTI AZMAN

YUGASHSRI A/P NAGESWARARAO

Second Class Lower

AINA BASHIRAH BINTI ROSLAN

AMIRUL ASYRAF BIN SALEHUDDIN

EDRINA ESTHER A/P PETER ELANKO

FARHAH LIYANA BINTI MOHAMAD RADI

MOHD ASYRAAF BIN KHAIR AZMI

MUHAMAD AIRYL HAKEEM BIN SUFFREE

MUHAMMAD FAISHAL BIN MOHD LAFFI

MUHAMMAD MUHAIMEEN BIN RABI AHMAD

MUHAMMAD SYAMIM ALIF BIN IDRIS

MUHAMMAD UZAIR AL-AFNAN BIN MOHD NADZRI

NITHYANISHALNI A/P BALAKRISHNAN

NUR AIN ARISSA BINTI SABRIAN

NUR AKILA NATASHA BINTI MD JAFFERY

NUR ALIA AIMAN BINTI SYAIFUL JEFFRY

SHARMILA A/P JAGATHESAN

SYAHZLINNA BINTI M SYAHRIL

BACHELOR OF ART IN GOVERNANCE AND PUBLIC POLICY (HONOURS)

-------
Second Class Upper

ABDUL RAIEZ BIN ABDUL RAZAK

ADAMZAIRI BIN BAHAUD DIN

MATHUVARSINI A/P SARIGUNARAJA

MEGAT ADY PUTRA BIN HAJI OMAR DIN

NAJLA ADIBA BINTI KAMARUL IDHAM

NUR 'ARIQAH SYAHIRAH BINTI MOHD SUZAIN

NUR AMIRA BINTI MOHD SAFARUDDIN

NUR AMIRAH FARHANAH BINTI RAMLAN

TAN ZHENG HAO

YASMIN BINTI SUKRI

Second Class Lower

AHMAD SYAFIE BIN MANZALAN

ANA NAZIRA BINTI ZAIDI

AZIZI MATIULLAH

AZLINAA BINTI MOHAMAD RAFI SUBRAMANIAM

DAYANG FAZIRA BINTI DATU ISMAIL

FARAH SYAZANA BINTI AYOB

HARITH NAJMI BIN RAHIM

MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN MUHAMMAD ALWI RAMESH

NUR AZREEN AQILAH BINTI RAMLI

Third Class

JOSUA ANAK GUNDI

BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS (HONOURS)

-------
First Class

MUHAMAD FARHAN ZIKRY BIN ZAKARIAH

Second Class Upper

NUR SABRINA BINTI AHMAD FAIZI

Second Class Lower

SARMILEN A/L MAIR KRISHNAN

BACHELOR OF ART (LEADERSHIP) (HONOURS)

-------
Second Class Upper

DEVENTIRAN A/L NILAMEGAN

FARAH NUR ATHIRA BINTI ZAIDI

KAUSILYA A/P SHANMUGAM

NIK NADHRAH ARIFAH BINTI NIK YUSOFF

SHADRACH RAY JOHN HENRY

SHARINEE A/P SUGUMARAN

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (HONOURS) - KFORCE

-------
Second Class Lower

BRUCELY WAN

Share this wonderful event with your family & friends

menuchevron-up